Salasõna: | ESMASPÄEV TEISIPÄEV KOLMAPÄEV NELJAPÄEV REEDE | |||
Nr. | Nimi | Ained | 1.tund | 2.tund | 3.tund | 4.tund | 5.tund | 6.tund | 7.tund | 8.tund |
1. | Adam O. Videotunni link |
Inglise ja saksa keeled | ||||||||
2. | Aleksejeva V. | Bioloogia | klass: 5B,5C,7B,8C kabinet: 406 | |||||||
3. | Belova L. | Eesti keel | ||||||||
4. | Bessonova A. | Kehaline kasvatus | ||||||||
5. | Birsanova N. Videotunni link |
Ajalugu | ||||||||
6. | Bogatova H. | Klassiõpetaja | ||||||||
7. | Denisova O. | Klassiõpetaja | ||||||||
8. | Dubtšak A. | Klassiõpetaja | ||||||||
9. | Gnevaševa J. | Eesti keel | ||||||||
10. | Gomzjakova I. Videotunni link |
Matemaatika | ||||||||
11. | Grigorjeva D. | Eesti keel | ||||||||
12. | Gukova O. | Klassiõpetaja | klass: 6C,5A,5C kabinet: 222 | |||||||
13. | Gurova D. | Eesti keel | ||||||||
14. | Iakovleva E. Videotunni link |
Matemaatika | ||||||||
15. | Ignatjeva A. Videotunni link |
Inglise keel | klass: 4A,6B,7A,8A kabinet: 408 | |||||||
16. | Imaeva R. | Bioloogia | klass: 8D,8C,6A,7C kabinet: 205 | |||||||
17. | Jakovleva J. | Klassiõpetaja | ||||||||
18. | Kameneva I. | Matemaatika | klass: 9D kabinet: 203 |
|||||||
19. | Kostenkova M. | Klassiõpetaja | klass: 2C kabinet: 219 | |||||||
20. | Kravchenko E. | Klassiõpetaja | ||||||||
21. | Ljudvig V. | Inglise keel | ||||||||
22. | Lozhkina N. | Matemaatika | klass: 9 kabinet: 207 |
klass: 5B,6C,8,9 kabinet: 207 | ||||||
23. | Lugina M. | Eesti keel | ||||||||
24. | Malinova J. | Klassiõpetaja | klass: 2E,3E,5C,7D kabinet: 309 | |||||||
25. | Malkus A. | Inglise keel | klass: 9D,8E kabinet: 306 | |||||||
26. | Matsar M. | Eesti keel | ||||||||
27. | Mazinskaja D. | Inglise keel | ||||||||
28. | Misnik J. | Kehaline kasvatus | ||||||||
29. | Moškova L. | Füüsika | klass: 8B,9B kabinet: 305 |
klass: 9E kabinet: 305 | ||||||
30. | Nikolina J. | Eesti keel | klass: 7B,6B,4D,5D kabinet: 101 | |||||||
31. | Ognjova V. | Matemaatika | ||||||||
32. | Ognjova V. | Matemaatika | ||||||||
33. | Orekhova J. | Eesti keel | klass: 5B kabinet: 107 | |||||||
34. | Ostašov G. | Eesti keel | ||||||||
35. | Ostroverhova N. Videotunni link |
Vene keel | klass: 5C,7A kabinet: 109 | |||||||
36. | Ovsjannikov D. | Eesti keel | ||||||||
37. | Petrova A. Videotunni link |
Eesti keel | ||||||||
38. | Podpovedkina T. | Eesti keel | ||||||||
39. | Putškov A. | Tehnoloogiaõpetus | ||||||||
40. | Rasstryguina N. | Geograafia | klass: 8,7,9,6D kabinet: 102 | |||||||
41. | Raud A. | Vene keel | ||||||||
42. | Rumjantseva L. | Keemia | klass: 8C,9A,9C,9D kabinet: 405 | |||||||
43. | Säkki M. | Eesti keel | ||||||||
44. | Šapotšnikova J. | Kehaline kasvatus | ||||||||
45. | Shcherbinina O. | Inglise keel | klass: 9A,3C,5B,5C kabinet: 308 | |||||||
46. | Shuleyko L. | Muusika | ||||||||
47. | Sile T. Videotunni link |
Ajalooõpetaja | ||||||||
48. | Smirnov S. | Tehnoloogiaõpetus | ||||||||
49. | Sovetnaja T. | Klassiõpetaja | klass: 1C kabinet: 220 | |||||||
50. | Staršova J. | Tehnoloogia | ||||||||
51. | Suvorova I. Videotunni link |
Eesti keel | klass: 6C,9A,9C,9E kabinet: 201 | |||||||
52. | Suvorova I. | Eesti keel | ||||||||
53. | Tarjan A. Videotunni link |
Vene keel | klass: 8A,8D,8B,8E kabinet: 302 | |||||||
54. | Titova M. | Klassiõpetaja | ||||||||
55. | Tjuleneva J. Videotunni link |
Vene keel | ||||||||
56. | Tjuleneva J. | Vene keel | ||||||||
57. | Tšistjakova V. | Eesti keel | klass: 4A,7A,7D,7E kabinet: 401 | |||||||
58. | Tvoronovitš J. | Klassiõpetaja | ||||||||
59. | Tvoronovitš J. | Klassiopetaja | ||||||||
60. | Vahter E. | Eesti keel | ||||||||
61. | Vasilieva V. Videotunni link |
Kehaline kasvatus | kabinet: 117 | |||||||
62. | Vlasova N. | Inglise keel | ||||||||
63. | Voitik M. | Eripedagoog | ||||||||
64. | Zolotareva L. | Vene keel |