A U L A   Print

 
Salasõna:   

 (для регистрации введите пароль)

10.12.18 - 16.12.18

  Esmaspäev - 10.12.18 Teisipäev - 11.12.18 Kolmapäev - 12.12.18 Neljapäev - 13.12.18 Reede - 14.12.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 6D,  Varakina N.  
 1
 1C,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 1
 Proov,  Varakina N.  
 1
 Proov,  Butkevitš A.  
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 
 2
 6D,  Varakina N.  
 2
 11B,  Minitš M.  
 2
 Proov,  Butkevitš A.  
 2
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 1D,  Dubtšak A.  
 3
 1D,  Dubtšak A.  
 3
 Proov,  Varakina N.  
 3
 1D,  Dubtšak A.  
 3
 
 11:00-11:45 4
 
 4
 3D,  Tvoronovitš J.  
 4
 9A,  Minitš M.  
 4
 1A,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 4
 
 12:00-12:45 5
 1B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 2B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 1B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 1C,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 3D,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 4B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 6
 1A,  Okuneva T.  
 6
 3B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 6
 4-5.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 6
 4-5.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 3D,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 Proov,  Varakina N.  
 7
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 5-11.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 14:50-15:35 8
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8
 5-11.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8
 10B,  Minitš M.  
 8
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8
 

17.12.18 - 23.12.18

  Esmaspäev - 17.12.18 Teisipäev - 18.12.18 Kolmapäev - 19.12.18 Neljapäev - 20.12.18 Reede - 21.12.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 Üritus,  Varakina N.  
 1
 1C,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 1
 Üritus,  Varakina N.  
 1
 Üritus,  Varakina N.  
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 Üritus,  Varakina N.  
 2
 Üritus,  Varakina N.  
 2
 11B,  Minitš M.  
 2
 Üritus,  Varakina N.  
 2
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 Üritus,  Varakina N.  
 3
 Üritus,  Varakina N.  
 3
 Üritus,  Varakina N.  
 3
 6D,  Varakina N.  
 3
 
 11:00-11:45 4
 Üritus,  Varakina N.  
 4
 3D,  Tvoronovitš J.  
 4
 9A,  Minitš M.  
 4
 1A,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 4
 
 12:00-12:45 5
 1B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 2B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 1B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 1C,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 3D,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 4B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 6
 Üritus,  Varakina N.  
 6
 3B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 6
 4-5.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 6
 4-5.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 3D,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 Üritus,  Varakina N.  
 7
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 5-11.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 14:50-15:35 8
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8
 5-11.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8
 10B,  Minitš M.  
 8
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8
 

24.12.18 - 30.12.18

  Esmaspäev - 24.12.18 Teisipäev - 25.12.18 Kolmapäev - 26.12.18 Neljapäev - 27.12.18 Reede - 28.12.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 
 1
 1C,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 
 2
 
 2
 11B,  Minitš M.  
 2
 
 2
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 
 3
 
 3
 
 3
 
 3
 
 11:00-11:45 4
 
 4
 3D,  Tvoronovitš J.  
 4
 9A,  Minitš M.  
 4
 1A,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 4
 
 12:00-12:45 5
 1B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 2B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 1B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 1C,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 3D,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 4B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 6
 
 6
 3B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 6
 4-5.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 6
 4-5.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 3D,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 
 7
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 5-11.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 14:50-15:35 8
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8
 5-11.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8
 10B,  Minitš M.  
 8
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8