A U L A   Print

 
Salasõna:   

 (для регистрации введите пароль)

15.10.18 - 21.10.18

  Esmaspäev - 15.10.18 Teisipäev - 16.10.18 Kolmapäev - 17.10.18 Neljapäev - 18.10.18 Reede - 19.10.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 
 1
 1C,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 1
 3C,  Kostenkova M.  
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 
 2
 Proov,  Ignatjeva A.  
 2
 11B,  Minitš M.  
 2
 
 2
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 
 3
 
 3
 
 3
 Proov,  Ignatjeva A.  
 3
 
 11:00-11:45 4
 3C,  Kostenkova M.  
 4
 Proov,  Ignatjeva A.  
 4
 9A,  Minitš M.  
 4
 1A,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 4
 Üritus,  Varakina N.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 1B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 2B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 1B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 1C,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 3D,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 4B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 6
 3A,  Bogatova H.  
 6
 Üritus,  Gomzjakova I.  
 6
 4-5.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 6
 4-5.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 3D,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 Üritus,  Gomzjakova I.  
 7
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 5-11.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 14:50-15:35 8
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8
 5-11.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8
 10B,  Minitš M.  
 8
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8
 

22.10.18 - 28.10.18

  Esmaspäev - 22.10.18 Teisipäev - 23.10.18 Kolmapäev - 24.10.18 Neljapäev - 25.10.18 Reede - 26.10.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 
 1
 1C,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 
 2
 
 2
 11B,  Minitš M.  
 2
 
 2
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 
 3
 
 3
 Üritus,  Gukova O.  
 3
 
 3
 
 11:00-11:45 4
 
 4
 
 4
 9A,  Minitš M.  
 4
 1A,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 4
 
 12:00-12:45 5
 1B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 2B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 1B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 1C,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 3D,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 4B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 6
 
 6
 3B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 6
 4-5.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 6
 4-5.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 3D,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 
 7
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 5-11.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 14:50-15:35 8
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8
 5-11.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8
 10B,  Minitš M.  
 8
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8
 

29.10.18 - 04.11.18

  Esmaspäev - 29.10.18 Teisipäev - 30.10.18 Kolmapäev - 31.10.18 Neljapäev - 01.11.18 Reede - 02.11.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 
 1
 1C,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 
 2
 
 2
 11B,  Minitš M.  
 2
 
 2
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 
 3
 
 3
 
 3
 
 3
 
 11:00-11:45 4
 
 4
 
 4
 9A,  Minitš M.  
 4
 1A,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 4
 
 12:00-12:45 5
 1B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 2B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 1B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 1C,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 5
 3D,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 4B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 6
 
 6
 3B,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 6
 4-5.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 6
 4-5.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 3D,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 11B,  Minitš M.  
 7
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 7
 5-11.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 14:50-15:35 8
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8
 5-11.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8
 10B,  Minitš M.  
 8
 7-9.,  Skripnitšenko L.  
 8