S U L E A R V U T I K L A S S (5)   Print

 
Salasõna:   

 (для регистрации введите пароль)

15.10.18 - 21.10.18

  Esmaspäev - 15.10.18 Teisipäev - 16.10.18 Kolmapäev - 17.10.18 Neljapäev - 18.10.18 Reede - 19.10.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 3C,  Kostenkova M.  
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 
 2
 
 2
 9B,  Iakovleva E.  
 2
 
 2
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 3D,  Tvoronovitš J.  
 3
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 
 3
 
 3
 
 11:00-11:45 4
 Üritus,  Mištšenko A.  
 4
 
 4
 
 4
 
 4
 9C,  Iakovleva E.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 Üritus,  Sovetnaja T.  
 5
 
 5
 7D,  Butkevitš A.  
 5
 
 5
 8A,  Mištšenko A.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 Üritus,  Sovetnaja T.  
 6
 
 6
 3A,  Bogatova H.  
 6
 
 6
 
 13:55-14:40 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 

22.10.18 - 28.10.18

  Esmaspäev - 22.10.18 Teisipäev - 23.10.18 Kolmapäev - 24.10.18 Neljapäev - 25.10.18 Reede - 26.10.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 3C,  Kostenkova M.  
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 
 2
 
 2
 Üüritused,  Fedorova T.  
 2
 
 2
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 
 3
 
 3
 Üüritused,  Fedorova T.  
 3
 
 3
 8C,  Mištšenko A.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 
 4
 
 4
 Üüritused,  Fedorova T.  
 4
 
 4
 
 12:00-12:45 5
 
 5
 
 5
 Üüritused,  Fedorova T.  
 5
 
 5
 8A,  Mištšenko A.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 8B,  Mištšenko A.  
 6
 
 6
 Üüritused,  Fedorova T.  
 6
 
 6
 
 13:55-14:40 7
 
 7
 
 7
 Üüritused,  Fedorova T.  
 7
 
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 

29.10.18 - 04.11.18

  Esmaspäev - 29.10.18 Teisipäev - 30.10.18 Kolmapäev - 31.10.18 Neljapäev - 01.11.18 Reede - 02.11.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 3C,  Kostenkova M.  
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 
 2
 
 2
 
 2
 
 2
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 
 3
 
 3
 
 3
 
 3
 8C,  Mištšenko A.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 
 4
 
 4
 
 4
 
 4
 
 12:00-12:45 5
 
 5
 
 5
 
 5
 
 5
 8A,  Mištšenko A.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 8B,  Mištšenko A.  
 6
 
 6
 3A,  Bogatova H.  
 6
 
 6
 
 13:55-14:40 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8