S U L E A R V U T I K L A S S - Algkool (15)   Print

 
Salasõna:   

 (для регистрации введите пароль)

25.02.19 - 03.03.19

  Esmaspäev - 25.02.19 Teisipäev - 26.02.19 Kolmapäev - 27.02.19 Neljapäev - 28.02.19 Reede - 01.03.19
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 3C,  Kostenkova M.  
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 
 2
 
 2
 
 2
 
 2
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 3D,  Tvoronovitš J.  
 3
 
 3
 
 3
 
 3
 
 11:00-11:45 4
 
 4
 
 4
 
 4
 
 4
 
 12:00-12:45 5
 2A,  Sovetnaja T.  
 5
 
 5
 
 5
 2C,  Malinova J.  
 5
 2C,  Malinova J.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 
 6
 2C,  Malinova J.(13)  
 6
 2C,  Malinova J.(13)  
 6
 
 6
 2A,  Sovetnaja T.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 

04.03.19 - 10.03.19

  Esmaspäev - 04.03.19 Teisipäev - 05.03.19 Kolmapäev - 06.03.19 Neljapäev - 07.03.19 Reede - 08.03.19
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 3C,  Kostenkova M.  
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 
 2
 8B,  Imaeva R.  
 2
 3A,  Orekhova J.  
 2
 
 2
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 3D,  Tvoronovitš J.  
 3
 
 3
 
 3
 
 3
 5B,  Laiksoo K.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 5C,  Moissejenko O.  
 4
 
 4
 1D,  Dubtšak A.  
 4
 
 4
 1D,  Dubtšak A.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 2A,  Sovetnaja T.  
 5
 2B,  Stepanova L.  
 5
 3B,  Kravchenko E.  
 5
 2C,  Malinova J.  
 5
 3C,  Orekhova J.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 2B,  Stepanova L.  
 6
 2C,  Malinova J.(13)  
 6
 2C,  Malinova J.(13)  
 6
 
 6
 2A,  Sovetnaja T.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 8C,  Imaeva R.  
 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 

11.03.19 - 17.03.19

  Esmaspäev - 11.03.19 Teisipäev - 12.03.19 Kolmapäev - 13.03.19 Neljapäev - 14.03.19 Reede - 15.03.19
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 3C,  Kostenkova M.  
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 
 2
 
 2
 
 2
 
 2
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 3D,  Tvoronovitš J.  
 3
 
 3
 
 3
 
 3
 
 11:00-11:45 4
 
 4
 
 4
 
 4
 
 4
 
 12:00-12:45 5
 2A,  Sovetnaja T.  
 5
 
 5
 
 5
 2C,  Malinova J.  
 5
 
 13:00-13:45 6
 
 6
 2C,  Malinova J.(13)  
 6
 2C,  Malinova J.(13)  
 6
 
 6
 2A,  Sovetnaja T.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8