A R V U T I K L A S S   Print

 
Salasõna:   

 (для регистрации введите пароль)

01.06.20 - 07.06.20

  Esmaspäev - 01.06.20 Teisipäev - 02.06.20 Kolmapäev - 03.06.20 Neljapäev - 04.06.20 Reede - 05.06.20
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja, Materjalid  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja, Materjalid  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja, Materjalid  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja, Materjalid  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja, Materjalid
 08:05-08:50 1
 8C,  Mäkinen J.,
Inglise keel
 
 1
 8B,  Rastvorov N.,
IKt loovtöödes
 
 1
 5E,  Rastvorov N.,
Inglise keel
 
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 
 2
 5C,  Ljudvig V.,
Inglise keel
 
 2
 5D,  Lillak J.,
Eesti keel
 
 2
 9B,  Lillak J.,
Eesti keel
 
 2
 11,  Tšassovskihh A.,
Matemaatika
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 
 3
 7D,  Birsanova N.,
Ajalugu
 
 3
 7A,  Tadž S.,
Eesti keel
 
 3
 10A,  Lillak J.,
Kutsekeel
 
 3
 7D,  Mäkinen J.,
Inglise keel
 
 11:00-11:45 4
 5A,  Lillak J.,
Eesti keel
 
 4
 7C,  Birsanova N.,
Ajalugu
 
 4
 
 4
 
 4
 3D,  Tšekolovets J.,
Matemaatika
 
 12:00-12:45 5
 8D,  Lillak J.,
Eesti keel
 
 5
 
 5
 
 5
 
 5
 
 13:00-13:45 6
 11B,  Suvorova I.,
Arvuti uurimistöös
 
 6
 3C,  Malinova J.,
Ikt loovtöödes
 
 6
 8C,  Birsanova N.,
Ajalugu
 
 6
 
 6
 8A,  Rastvorov N.,
Ikt loovtöödes
 
 13:55-14:40 7
 
 7
 8C,  Rastvorov N.,
IKt loovtöödes
 
 7
 8D,  Rastvorov N.,
IKt loovtöödes
 
 7
 
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 11A,  Suvorova I.,
Arvuti uurimistöös
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 

08.06.20 - 14.06.20

  Esmaspäev - 08.06.20 Teisipäev - 09.06.20 Kolmapäev - 10.06.20 Neljapäev - 11.06.20 Reede - 12.06.20
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja, Materjalid  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja, Materjalid  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja, Materjalid  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja, Materjalid  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja, Materjalid
 08:05-08:50 1
 8C,  Mäkinen J.,
Inglise keel
 
 1
 8B,  Rastvorov N.,
IKt loovtöödes
 
 1
 5E,  Rastvorov N.,
Inglise keel
 
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 
 2
 5C,  Ljudvig V.,
Inglise keel
 
 2
 5D,  Lillak J.,
Eesti keel
 
 2
 9B,  Lillak J.,
Eesti keel
 
 2
 11,  Tšassovskihh A.,
Matemaatika
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 
 3
 7D,  Birsanova N.,
Ajalugu
 
 3
 7A,  Tadž S.,
Eesti keel
 
 3
 10A,  Lillak J.,
Kutsekeel
 
 3
 7D,  Mäkinen J.,
Inglise keel
 
 11:00-11:45 4
 5A,  Lillak J.,
Eesti keel
 
 4
 7C,  Birsanova N.,
Ajalugu
 
 4
 
 4
 
 4
 3D,  Tšekolovets J.,
Matemaatika
 
 12:00-12:45 5
 8D,  Lillak J.,
Eesti keel
 
 5
 
 5
 
 5
 
 5
 
 13:00-13:45 6
 11B,  Suvorova I.,
Arvuti uurimistöös
 
 6
 3C,  Malinova J.,
IKT
 
 6
 8C,  Birsanova N.,
Ajalugu
 
 6
 
 6
 8A,  Rastvorov N.,
Ikt loovtöödes
 
 13:55-14:40 7
 
 7
 8C,  Rastvorov N.,
Ikt loovtöödes
 
 7
 8D,  Rastvorov N.,
IKt loovtöödes
 
 7
 
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 11A,  Suvorova I.,
Arvuti uurimistöös
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 

15.06.20 - 21.06.20

  Esmaspäev - 15.06.20 Teisipäev - 16.06.20 Kolmapäev - 17.06.20 Neljapäev - 18.06.20 Reede - 19.06.20
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja, Materjalid  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja, Materjalid  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja, Materjalid  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja, Materjalid  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja, Materjalid
 08:05-08:50 1
 8C,  Mäkinen J.,
Inglise keel
 
 1
 8B,  Rastvorov N.,
IKt loovtöödes
 
 1
 5E,  Rastvorov N.,
Inglise keel
 
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 
 2
 5C,  Ljudvig V.,
Inglise keel
 
 2
 5D,  Lillak J.,
Eesti keel
 
 2
 9B,  Lillak J.,
Eesti keel
 
 2
 11,  Tšassovskihh A.,
Matemaatika
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 
 3
 7D,  Birsanova N.,
Ajalugu
 
 3
 7A,  Tadž S.,
Eesti keel
 
 3
 10A,  Lillak J.,
Kutsekeel
 
 3
 7D,  Mäkinen J.,
Inglise keel
 
 11:00-11:45 4
 5A,  Lillak J.,
Eesti keel
 
 4
 7C,  Birsanova N.,
Ajalugu
 
 4
 
 4
 
 4
 3D,  Tšekolovets J.,
Matemaatika
 
 12:00-12:45 5
 8D,  Lillak J.,
Eesti keel
 
 5
 
 5
 
 5
 
 5
 
 13:00-13:45 6
 11B,  Suvorova I.,
Arvuti uurimistöös
 
 6
 3C,  Malinova J.,
IKT
 
 6
 8C,  Birsanova N.,
Ajalugu
 
 6
 
 6
 8A,  Rastvorov N.,
Ikt loovtöödes
 
 13:55-14:40 7
 
 7
 8C,  Rastvorov N.,
IKt loovtöödes
 
 7
 8D,  Rastvorov N.,
IKt loovtöödes
 
 7
 
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 11A,  Suvorova I.,
Arvuti uurimistöös
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8