A R V U T I K L A S S   Print

 
Salasõna:   

 (для регистрации введите пароль)

10.12.18 - 16.12.18

  Esmaspäev - 10.12.18 Teisipäev - 11.12.18 Kolmapäev - 12.12.18 Neljapäev - 13.12.18 Reede - 14.12.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 3A,  Bogatova H.  
 1
 10,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 11,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 11,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 12A,  Vassiljeva J.  
 09:00-09:45 2
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 7D,  Iakovleva E.  
 10:00-10:45 3
 6A,  Ljudvig V.  
 3
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 8C,  Mištšenko A.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 4
 9C,  Zhukova K.  
 4
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 4
 12A,  Lend L.  
 4
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 10B,  Lend L.  
 5
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 8A,  Mištšenko A.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 8B,  Mištšenko A.  
 6
 
 6
 
 6
 3D,  Tvoronovitš J.  
 6
 11B,  Bahramova I.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 7
 9B,  Vassiljeva J.  
 7
 10,  Suvorova I.  
 7
 9C,  Vassiljeva J.  
 7
 12,  Suvorova I.  
 14:50-15:35 8
 
 8
 11,  Suvorova I.  
 8
 
 8
 11A,  Suvorova I.  
 8
 11B,  Suvorova I.  

17.12.18 - 23.12.18

  Esmaspäev - 17.12.18 Teisipäev - 18.12.18 Kolmapäev - 19.12.18 Neljapäev - 20.12.18 Reede - 21.12.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 3A,  Bogatova H.  
 1
 10,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 11,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 11,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 12A,  Vassiljeva J.  
 09:00-09:45 2
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 7D,  Iakovleva E.  
 10:00-10:45 3
 6A,  Ljudvig V.  
 3
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 8C,  Mištšenko A.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 4
 9C,  Zhukova K.  
 4
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 4
 12A,  Lend L.  
 4
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 10B,  Lend L.  
 5
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 8A,  Mištšenko A.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 8B,  Mištšenko A.  
 6
 
 6
 
 6
 3D,  Tvoronovitš J.  
 6
 11B,  Bahramova I.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 7
 9B,  Vassiljeva J.  
 7
 10,  Suvorova I.  
 7
 9C,  Vassiljeva J.  
 7
 12,  Suvorova I.  
 14:50-15:35 8
 
 8
 11,  Suvorova I.  
 8
 
 8
 11A,  Suvorova I.  
 8
 11B,  Suvorova I.  

24.12.18 - 30.12.18

  Esmaspäev - 24.12.18 Teisipäev - 25.12.18 Kolmapäev - 26.12.18 Neljapäev - 27.12.18 Reede - 28.12.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 3A,  Bogatova H.  
 1
 10,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 11,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 11,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 12A,  Vassiljeva J.  
 09:00-09:45 2
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 7D,  Iakovleva E.  
 10:00-10:45 3
 6A,  Ljudvig V.  
 3
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 8C,  Mištšenko A.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 4
 9C,  Zhukova K.  
 4
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 4
 12A,  Lend L.  
 4
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 10B,  Lend L.  
 5
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 8A,  Mištšenko A.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 8B,  Mištšenko A.  
 6
 
 6
 
 6
 3D,  Tvoronovitš J.  
 6
 11B,  Bahramova I.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 7
 9B,  Vassiljeva J.  
 7
 10,  Suvorova I.  
 7
 9C,  Vassiljeva J.  
 7
 12,  Suvorova I.  
 14:50-15:35 8
 
 8
 11,  Suvorova I.  
 8
 
 8
 11A,  Suvorova I.  
 8
 11B,  Suvorova I.