A R V U T I K L A S S   Print

 
Salasõna:   

 (для регистрации введите пароль)

25.02.19 - 03.03.19

  Esmaspäev - 25.02.19 Teisipäev - 26.02.19 Kolmapäev - 27.02.19 Neljapäev - 28.02.19 Reede - 01.03.19
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 3A,  Bogatova H.  
 1
 6D,  Mussijenko J.  
 1
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 7D,  Iakovleva E.  
 10:00-10:45 3
 6A,  Ljudvig V.  
 3
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 8C,  Mištšenko A.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 4
 9C,  Zhukova K.  
 4
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 4
 12A,  Lend L.  
 4
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 10B,  Lend L.  
 5
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 8A,  Mištšenko A.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 8B,  Mištšenko A.  
 6
 3B,  Kravchenko E.  
 6
 3B,  Kravchenko E.  
 6
 3D,  Tvoronovitš J.  
 6
 11B,  Bahramova I.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 11B,  Suvorova I.  

04.03.19 - 10.03.19

  Esmaspäev - 04.03.19 Teisipäev - 05.03.19 Kolmapäev - 06.03.19 Neljapäev - 07.03.19 Reede - 08.03.19
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 3A,  Bogatova H.  
 1
 6D,  Mussijenko J.  
 1
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 1
 11B,  Birsanova N.  
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 7D,  Iakovleva E.  
 10:00-10:45 3
 6A,  Ljudvig V.  
 3
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 8C,  Mištšenko A.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 4
 9C,  Zhukova K.  
 4
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 4
 12A,  Lend L.  
 4
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 10B,  Lend L.  
 5
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 8A,  Mištšenko A.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 8B,  Mištšenko A.  
 6
 3B,  Kravchenko E.  
 6
 3B,  Kravchenko E.  
 6
 3D,  Tvoronovitš J.  
 6
 11B,  Bahramova I.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 7
 
 7
 
 7
 11A,  Suvorova I.  
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 11B,  Suvorova I.  

11.03.19 - 17.03.19

  Esmaspäev - 11.03.19 Teisipäev - 12.03.19 Kolmapäev - 13.03.19 Neljapäev - 14.03.19 Reede - 15.03.19
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 3A,  Bogatova H.  
 1
 6D,  Mussijenko J.  
 1
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 2
 7D,  Iakovleva E.  
 10:00-10:45 3
 6A,  Ljudvig V.  
 3
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 11B,  Suvorova I.  
 3
 8C,  Mištšenko A.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 4
 9C,  Zhukova K.  
 4
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 4
 12A,  Lend L.  
 4
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 10B,  Lend L.  
 5
 12A,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 5
 8A,  Mištšenko A.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 8B,  Mištšenko A.  
 6
 3B,  Kravchenko E.  
 6
 3B,  Kravchenko E.  
 6
 3D,  Tvoronovitš J.  
 6
 11B,  Bahramova I.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 10B,  Suvorova I.  
 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 11,  Suvorova I.  
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 11B,  Suvorova I.