L O E N G U S A A L   Print

 
Salasõna:   

 (для регистрации введите пароль)

04.06.18 - 10.06.18

  Esmaspäev - 04.06.18 Teisipäev - 05.06.18 Kolmapäev - 06.06.18 Neljapäev - 07.06.18 Reede - 08.06.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 10B,  Lend L.  
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 10B,  Moissejenko O.  
 2
 
 2
 
 2
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 2
 8C,  Birsanova N.  
 10:00-10:45 3
 11A,  Sepp C.  
 3
 11B,  Moissejenko O.  
 3
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 3
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 3
 11A,  Lend L.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 
 4
 11B,  Lend L.  
 4
 10A,  Moissejenko O.  
 4
 11B,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 10A,  Zhurina V.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 
 5
 9C,  Birsanova N.  
 5
 
 5
 
 5
 
 13:00-13:45 6
 
 6
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 
 6
 10B,  Birsanova N.  
 6
 
 13:55-14:40 7
 10B,  Birsanova N.  
 7
 10B,  Zhurina V.  
 7
 
 7
 11/12,  Bahramova I.  
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 11B,  Zhurina V.  
 8
 10,  Ostašov G.  
 8
 10A,  Kanev A.  
 8
 10A,  Kanev A.  
 8
 

11.06.18 - 17.06.18

  Esmaspäev - 11.06.18 Teisipäev - 12.06.18 Kolmapäev - 13.06.18 Neljapäev - 14.06.18 Reede - 15.06.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 10B,  Lend L.  
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 10B,  Moissejenko O.  
 2
 
 2
 
 2
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 2
 8C,  Birsanova N.  
 10:00-10:45 3
 11A,  Sepp C.  
 3
 11B,  Moissejenko O.  
 3
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 3
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 3
 11A,  Lend L.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 
 4
 11B,  Lend L.  
 4
 10A,  Moissejenko O.  
 4
 11B,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 10A,  Zhurina V.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 
 5
 9C,  Birsanova N.  
 5
 
 5
 
 5
 
 13:00-13:45 6
 
 6
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 
 6
 10B,  Birsanova N.  
 6
 
 13:55-14:40 7
 10B,  Birsanova N.  
 7
 10B,  Zhurina V.  
 7
 
 7
 11/12,  Bahramova I.  
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 11B,  Zhurina V.  
 8
 10,  Ostašov G.  
 8
 10A,  Kanev A.  
 8
 10B,  Kanev A.  
 8
 

18.06.18 - 24.06.18

  Esmaspäev - 18.06.18 Teisipäev - 19.06.18 Kolmapäev - 20.06.18 Neljapäev - 21.06.18 Reede - 22.06.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 10B,  Lend L.  
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 10B,  Moissejenko O.  
 2
 
 2
 
 2
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 2
 8C,  Birsanova N.  
 10:00-10:45 3
 11A,  Sepp C.  
 3
 11A,  Moissejenko O.  
 3
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 3
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 3
 11A,  Lend L.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 
 4
 11B,  Lend L.  
 4
 10A,  Moissejenko O.  
 4
 11B,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 10A,  Zhurina V.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 
 5
 9C,  Birsanova N.  
 5
 
 5
 
 5
 
 13:00-13:45 6
 
 6
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 
 6
 10B,  Birsanova N.  
 6
 
 13:55-14:40 7
 
 7
 10B,  Zhurina V.  
 7
 
 7
 11/12,  Bahramova I.  
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 11B,  Zhurina V.  
 8
 10,  Ostašov G.  
 8
 10A,  Kanev A.  
 8
 10B,  Kanev A.  
 8