L O E N G U S A A L   Print

 
Salasõna:   

 (для регистрации введите пароль)

01.03.21 - 07.03.21

  Esmaspäev - 01.03.21 Teisipäev - 02.03.21 Kolmapäev - 03.03.21 Neljapäev - 04.03.21 Reede - 05.03.21
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 12B,  Lillak J.  
 1
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 1
 4C,  Minitš M.  
 1
 11A,  Ostašov G.  
 1
 4C,  Denisova O.  
 09:00-09:45 2
 5A,  Savitševa S.  
 2
 
 2
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 2
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 2
 9,  Tšassovskihh A.  
 10:00-10:45 3
 6E,  Rastvorov N.  
 3
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 3
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 3
 10B,  Moissejenko O.  
 3
 4C,  Malinova J.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 6D,  Rastvorov N.  
 4
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 11A,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 8B,  Ostroverhova N.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 9A,  Sile T.  
 5
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 5
 11A,  Moissejenko O.  
 5
 10B,  Ostašov G.  
 5
 6B,  Fedorova T.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 9D,  Treial R.  
 6
 10B,  Lillak J.  
 6
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 10,  Suvorova I.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 
 7
 10,  Fedorova T.  
 7
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 10,  Lillak J.  
 14:50-15:35 8
 Eesti keel,  A.Abramson  
 8
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 8
 Eesti keel,  A.Abramson  
 8
 10,  Totskaja Ju.  
 8
 

08.03.21 - 14.03.21

  Esmaspäev - 08.03.21 Teisipäev - 09.03.21 Kolmapäev - 10.03.21 Neljapäev - 11.03.21 Reede - 12.03.21
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 12B,  Lillak J.  
 1
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 1
 4C,  Minitš M.  
 1
 11A,  Ostašov G.  
 1
 4C,  Denisova O.  
 09:00-09:45 2
 5A,  Savitševa S.  
 2
 
 2
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 2
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 2
 9,  Tšassovskihh A.  
 10:00-10:45 3
 6E,  Rastvorov N.  
 3
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 3
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 3
 10B,  Moissejenko O.  
 3
 4C,  Malinova J.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 6D,  Rastvorov N.  
 4
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 11A,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 8B,  Ostroverhova N.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 9A,  Sile T.  
 5
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 5
 11A,  Moissejenko O.  
 5
 10B,  Ostašov G.  
 5
 6B,  Fedorova T.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 9D,  Treial R.  
 6
 10B,  Lillak J.  
 6
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 10,  Suvorova I.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 
 7
 10,  Fedorova T.  
 7
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 10,  Lillak J.  
 14:50-15:35 8
 Eesti keel,  A.Abramson  
 8
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 8
 Eesti keel,  A.Abramson  
 8
 10,  Totskaja Ju.  
 8
 

15.03.21 - 21.03.21

  Esmaspäev - 15.03.21 Teisipäev - 16.03.21 Kolmapäev - 17.03.21 Neljapäev - 18.03.21 Reede - 19.03.21
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 12B,  Lillak J.  
 1
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 1
 4C,  Minitš M.  
 1
 11A,  Ostašov G.  
 1
 4C,  Denisova O.  
 09:00-09:45 2
 5A,  Savitševa S.  
 2
 
 2
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 2
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 2
 9,  Tšassovskihh A.  
 10:00-10:45 3
 6E,  Rastvorov N.  
 3
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 3
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 3
 10B,  Moissejenko O.  
 3
 4C,  Malinova J.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 6D,  Rastvorov N.  
 4
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 11A,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 8B,  Ostroverhova N.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 9A,  Sile T.  
 5
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 5
 11A,  Moissejenko O.  
 5
 10B,  Ostašov G.  
 5
 6B,  Fedorova T.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 9D,  Treial R.  
 6
 10B,  Lillak J.  
 6
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 10,  Suvorova I.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 
 7
 10,  Fedorova T.  
 7
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 10,  Lillak J.  
 14:50-15:35 8
 Eesti keel,  A.Abramson  
 8
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 8
 Eesti keel,  A.Abramson  
 8
 10,  Totskaja Ju.  
 8