UNESCO Eesti rahvuslik komisjon Narva Soldino Gümnaasium
Tallinna mnt. 40, 21006 Narva, Eesti, reg.75026690tel.: +3723569560, faks: +3723563080, e-post: sekretarsoldino.edu.ee
 
 Keel                     

Kalendrit avama 

 

 



 

◊ Üldinfo › Medaliga autasustatud

Medaliga autasustatud

Anastassia Massalova
2017
(Kuldmedal)
Jelizaveta Abramenkova
2017
(Kuldmedal)
Aleksandra Maksimova
2017
(Kuldmedal)

Mikhail Ayzup
2017
(Kuldmedal)
Sofiya Senichenkova
2017
(Hõbemedal)
Viktoria Lehter
2017
(Hõbemedal)

Julia Berezina
2017
(Hõbemedal)
Aleksei Smetanin
2017
(Hõbemedal)

Darja Fjodorova
2016
(Kuldmedal)
Viktoria Oštšepkova
2016
(Kuldmedal)

Jelizaveta Malkova
2016
(Kuldmedal)
Aleksandrina Gudkina
2016
(Kuldmedal)

Oleg Kaik
2015
(Kuldmedal)
Valentin Krasnov
2015
(Kuldmedal)
Alina Davõdova
2015
(Kuldmedal)

Maria Salmanova
2015
(Kuldmedal)
Katerina Krysanova
2015
(Kuldmedal)
Julia Platova
2015
(Kuldmedal)

Viktoria Savitševa
2015
(Hõbemedal)
Anastassia Rogatšova
2015
(Hõbemedal)

Anastassia Jermolajeva
2014
(Kuldmedal)
Aleksei Tarjan
2014
(Kuldmedal)

Vjatšeslav Antoškin
2013
(Kuldmedal)
Margarita Bogatenkova
2013
(Kuldmedal)
Darja Ivanova
2013
(Kuldmedal)

Kristina Juhhimenko
2013
(Kuldmedal)
Dmitriy Sotnikov
2013
(Hõbemedal)
Alexander Tsupsman
2013
(Hõbemedal)

Gleb Ivanov
2012
(Kuldmedal)
Natalia Barausova
2012
(Hõbemedal)
Oksana Nikolajeva
2012
(Hõbemedal)

Aleksandra Karetnikova
2011
(Kuldmedal)
Valerija Andrjuštšenko
2011
(Hõbemedal)

Alina Eidemiller
2011
(Kuldmedal)
Pavel Ivanov
2011
(Kuldmedal)

Roman Kitajev
2010
(Hõbemedal)

Julia Konovalova
2009
(Kuldmedal)
Polina Anikina
2009
(Hõbemedal)

Tatjana Potapõtševa
2007
(Hõbemedal)
Jaroslav Judin
2007
(Hõbemedal)
pildistaja - Zoja Hussainova

Irina Gavrilova
2007
(Hõbemedal)
Veronika Petrova
2007
(Hõbemedal)
Jekaterina Voronova
2007
(Hõbemedal)
pildistaja - Zoja Hussainova

Marina Solovjova
2005
(Hõbemedal)
Konstantin Batšu
2005
(Hõbemedal)
Tatjana Terebilina
2005
(Hõbemedal)

Netšajeva Jana
2004
(kuldmedal)
Solovjov Mihhail
2004
(Hõbemedal)
Deretšinskaja Alina
2004
(Hõbemedal)

Bitškova Kristina
2004
(Hõbemedal)
Sizova Anna
2004
(Hõbemedal)
Sohina Julia
2004
(Hõbemedal)

   

  Terentjeva Anastassia
2003
(Hõbemedal)
 

Bezzaborkin Aleksei
2001
(Hõbemedal)
Belova Svetlana
2001
(Hõbemedal)
Gorbenko Vassili
2001
(Hõbemedal)

Korelskaja Vera
1999
(Hõbemedal)
Lihhatšova Natalja
2000
(Hõbemedal)

Homutova Julia
1991
(Hõbemedal)
Duhhova Olga
1992
(Hõbemedal)
Gusseva Olga
1995
(Hõbemedal)

 

 

 © Narva Soldino Gümnaasium Tallinna mnt. 40, 21006 Narva