|
◊ ›
› Расписание компьютерного класса
Расписание компьютерного класса
15.04.24 - 21.04.24
|
Esmaspäev - 15.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
4E, Adam O. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
8D, Suvorova I. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
8E, Suvorova I. |
|
Teisipäev - 16.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
6C, Adam O. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
6A, Malkus A. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 17.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8B, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
8C, Suvorova I. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 18.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8A, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
9, Piza |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
9, Piza |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
8E, Iakovleva E. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
9, Piza |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
9, Piza |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
9, Piza |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 19.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
9, Piza |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
9, Piza |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
4D, Smirnov S. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
9, Piza |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
9, Piza |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
9, Piza |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
9, Piza |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
22.04.24 - 28.04.24
|
Esmaspäev - 22.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
8D, Suvorova I. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
8E, Suvorova I. |
|
Teisipäev - 23.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 24.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8B, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
8C, Suvorova I. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 25.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8A, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
8E, Iakovleva E. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
2C, Malkus A. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 26.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
4D, Smirnov S. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
29.04.24 - 05.05.24
|
Esmaspäev - 29.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
8D, Suvorova I. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
8E, Suvorova I. |
|
Teisipäev - 30.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 01.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8B, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
8C, Suvorova I. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 02.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8A, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
8E, Iakovleva E. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 03.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
4D, Smirnov S. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|