|
◊ ›
› Расписание компьютерного класса
Расписание компьютерного класса
25.03.24 - 31.03.24
|
Esmaspäev - 25.03.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
6C, Adam O. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
8A, Adam O. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
8D, Suvorova I. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
8E, Suvorova I. |
|
Teisipäev - 26.03.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
7D, Adam O. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 27.03.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8B, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
6C, Suvorova I. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
8C, Suvorova I. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 28.03.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8A, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
4B, Adam O. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
6C, Suvorova I. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
8E, Iakovleva E. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
9E, Suvorova I. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
2C, Malkus A. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 29.03.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
4D, Smirnov S. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
01.04.24 - 07.04.24
|
Esmaspäev - 01.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
5A, Adam O. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
4E, Adam O. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
8D, Suvorova I. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
8E, Suvorova I. |
|
Teisipäev - 02.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 03.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8B, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
8A, Adam O. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
8C, Suvorova I. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 04.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8A, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
8E, Iakovleva E. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
2C, Malkus A. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 05.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
4D, Smirnov S. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
08.04.24 - 14.04.24
|
Esmaspäev - 08.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
8D, Suvorova I. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
8E, Suvorova I. |
|
Teisipäev - 09.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 10.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8B, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
8C, Suvorova I. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 11.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8A, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
8E, Iakovleva E. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 12.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
4D, Smirnov S. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|