|
◊ ›
› Расписание актового зала
25.03.24 - 31.03.24
|
Esmaspäev - 25.03.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
2B, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
1C, Skripnitšenko L. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Teisipäev - 26.03.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
2C, Skripnitšenko L. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
3A, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
3C, Skripnitšenko L. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 27.03.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
2A, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
3A, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 28.03.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
2A, Bogatova H. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
2B, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 29.03.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
3B, Skripnitšenko L. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
1A, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
1B, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
3C, Skripnitšenko L. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
01.04.24 - 07.04.24
|
Esmaspäev - 01.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
2B, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
1C, Skripnitšenko L. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Teisipäev - 02.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
2C, Skripnitšenko L. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
3A, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
3C, Skripnitšenko L. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 03.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
2A, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
3A, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 04.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
2B, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 05.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
3B, Skripnitšenko L. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
1A, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
1B, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
3C, Skripnitšenko L. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
08.04.24 - 14.04.24
|
Esmaspäev - 08.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
2B, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
1C, Skripnitšenko L. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Teisipäev - 09.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
2C, Skripnitšenko L. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
3A, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
3C, Skripnitšenko L. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 10.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
2A, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
3A, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 11.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
2B, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 12.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
3B, Skripnitšenko L. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
1A, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
1B, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
3C, Skripnitšenko L. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|