|
◊ ›
› Расписание актового зала
22.04.24 - 28.04.24
|
Esmaspäev - 22.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
2B, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
1C, Skripnitšenko L. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Teisipäev - 23.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
2C, Skripnitšenko L. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
3A, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
3C, Skripnitšenko L. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 24.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
2A, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
3A, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 25.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
2B, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 26.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
3B, Skripnitšenko L. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
1A, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
1B, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
3C, Skripnitšenko L. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
29.04.24 - 05.05.24
|
Esmaspäev - 29.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
2B, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
1C, Skripnitšenko L. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Teisipäev - 30.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
2C, Skripnitšenko L. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
3A, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
3C, Skripnitšenko L. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 01.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
2A, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
3A, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 02.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
2B, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 03.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
3B, Skripnitšenko L. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
1A, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
1B, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
3C, Skripnitšenko L. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
06.05.24 - 12.05.24
|
Esmaspäev - 06.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
2B, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
1C, Skripnitšenko L. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Teisipäev - 07.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
2C, Skripnitšenko L. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
3A, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
3C, Skripnitšenko L. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 08.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
2A, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
3A, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 09.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
2B, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 10.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
3B, Skripnitšenko L. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
1A, Skripnitšenko L. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
1B, Skripnitšenko L. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
3C, Skripnitšenko L. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
5-9.kl, Skripnitšenko L. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|